skip navigation

Seattle Jr Sonics

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Saturday October 19, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

46

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

41

Saturday October 19, 2019

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

15

Seattle Jr Sonics

41

Sunday October 20, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

53

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

32

Sunday October 20, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

53

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

10

Saturday November 09, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

59

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

29

Saturday November 09, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

59

Den Jr Roll Nuggets

23

Saturday November 09, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

77

Den Jr Roll Nuggets

35

Sunday November 10, 2019

Seattle Jr Sonics

67

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

16

Saturday January 18, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

60

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

23

Saturday January 18, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

48

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

22

Sunday January 19, 2020

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

24

Seattle Jr Sonics

59

Saturday January 25, 2020

Mary Free Bed Jr. Pacers - V

13

Seattle Jr Sonics

47

Saturday January 25, 2020

LWSRA Hawks - Jr Varsity

51

Seattle Jr Sonics

39

Saturday January 25, 2020

Turnstone Flyers - Varsity

24

Seattle Jr Sonics

60

Sunday January 26, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

50

ACC Junior WC Cavaliers

48

Sunday January 26, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

39

LWSRA Hawks - Jr Varsity

49

Saturday February 15, 2020

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

9

Seattle Jr Sonics

60

Saturday February 15, 2020

Portland Jr Wheel Blazers

9

Seattle Jr Sonics

60

Saturday February 15, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

67

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

26

Saturday February 15, 2020

ParaSport Spokane Varsity A

26

Seattle Jr Sonics

67

Sunday February 16, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

68

BORP Jr Rd Warriors

32

Sunday February 16, 2020

BORP Jr Rd Warriors

32

Seattle Jr Sonics

68

Sunday February 16, 2020

Seattle Jr Sonics

48

BORP Jr Rd Warriors

28

Sunday February 16, 2020

BORP Jr Rd Warriors

28

Seattle Jr Sonics

48

Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status Watch
267 Sat Oct 19
W
Spokane, WA
FINAL -
266 Sat Oct 19
W
Spokane, WA
FINAL -
268 Sun Oct 20
W
Spokane, WA
FINAL -
269 Sun Oct 20
W
Spokane, WA
FINAL -
270 Sat Nov 9
W
Portland, OR
FINAL -
271 Sat Nov 9
W
Portland, OR
FINAL -
272 Sat Nov 9
W
Portland, OR
FINAL -
273 Sun Nov 10
W
Portland, OR
FINAL -
986 Sat Jan 18
W
Redmond, WA, USA
FINAL -
987 Sat Jan 18
W
Redmond, WA
FINAL -
988 Sun Jan 19
W
Redmond, WA, USA
FINAL -
1059 Sat Jan 25
W
Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Turnstone Regional Qualifier
FINAL -
1060 Sat Jan 25
L
Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Turnstone Regional Qualifier
FINAL -
1061 Sat Jan 25
W
Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Turnstone Regional Qualifier
FINAL -
1062 Sun Jan 26
W
Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Turnstone Regional Qualifier
FINAL -
1063 Sun Jan 26
L
Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Turnstone Regional Qualifier
FINAL -
1617 Sat Feb 15
W
West Coast Conference Champions
FINAL -
1504 Sat Feb 15
W
Arrillaga Center For Sports And Recreation, Galvez Street, Stanford, CA, USA
FINAL -
1621 Sat Feb 15
W
West Coast Conference Champions
FINAL -
1505 Sat Feb 15
W
Arrillaga Center For Sports And Recreation, Galvez Street, Stanford, CA, USA
FINAL -
1627 Sun Feb 16
W
West Coast Conference Champions
FINAL -
1506 Sun Feb 16
W
Arrillaga Center For Sports And Recreation, Galvez Street, Stanford, CA, USA
FINAL -
1632 Sun Feb 16
W
West Coast Conference Champions
FINAL -
1507 Sun Feb 16
W
Arrillaga Center For Sports And Recreation, Galvez Street, Stanford, CA, USA
FINAL -