skip navigation

Tacoma Titans

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Saturday October 19, 2019

Tacoma Titans

56

PD Wheel Blazers

24

Saturday October 19, 2019

Tacoma Titans

60

Team St. Luke's DIII

33

Saturday October 19, 2019

Tacoma Titans

43

ParaSport Spokane DIII

24

Sunday October 20, 2019

Tacoma Titans

62

Eastern Washington University

16

Saturday November 09, 2019

Tacoma Titans

35

British Colombia WBS

28

Saturday November 09, 2019

Tacoma Titans

35

British Colombia WBS

29

Saturday November 09, 2019

Tacoma Titans

48

Team St. Luke's DIII

26

Sunday November 10, 2019

Seattle Sonics - DIII

27

Tacoma Titans

48

Sunday November 10, 2019

Tacoma Titans

45

PD Wheel Blazers

44

Saturday December 07, 2019

Seattle Sonics - DIII

39

Tacoma Titans

43

Saturday December 07, 2019

Tacoma Titans

49

ParaSport Spokane DIII

37

Sunday December 08, 2019

Tacoma Titans

52

PD Wheel Blazers

34

Sunday December 08, 2019

Tacoma Titans

49

British Colombia WBS

48

Saturday February 08, 2020

Tacoma Titans

43

PossAb Rolling Bears

52

Saturday February 08, 2020

Las Vegas Silver Bandits

28

Tacoma Titans

75

Saturday February 08, 2020

Tacoma Titans

64

PD Wheel Blazers

31

Sunday February 09, 2020

Tacoma Titans

46

CSULB Flying Wheels

45

Saturday February 15, 2020

Tacoma Titans

55

Seattle Sonics - DIII

37

Saturday February 15, 2020

Team St. Luke's DIII

63

Tacoma Titans

61

Saturday February 15, 2020

British Colombia WBS

39

Tacoma Titans

52

Sunday February 16, 2020

Tacoma Titans

62

PD Wheel Blazers

53

Sunday February 16, 2020

Tacoma Titans

49

ParaSport Spokane DIII

20

Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status Watch
119 Sat Oct 19
W
Hub Sports Center, East Cataldo Avenue, Liberty Lake, WA, USA
FINAL -
80 Sat Oct 19
W
Hub Sports Center, East Cataldo Avenue, Liberty Lake, WA, USA
FINAL -
120 Sat Oct 19
W
Hub Sports Center, East Cataldo Avenue, Liberty Lake, WA, USA
FINAL -
121 Sun Oct 20
W
Hub Sports Center, East Cataldo Avenue, Liberty Lake, WA, USA
FINAL -
371 Sat Nov 9
W
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL -
372 Sat Nov 9
W
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL -
222 Sat Nov 9
W
FINAL -
292 Sun Nov 10
W
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL -
293 Sun Nov 10
W
Final/OT -
534 Sat Dec 7
W
Seattle, WA
FINAL -
576 Sat Dec 7
W
Seattle, WA, USA
FINAL -
577 Sun Dec 8
W
Seattle, WA, USA
FINAL -
578 Sun Dec 8
W
Seattle, WA, USA
FINAL -
1334 Sat Feb 8
L
Dula Gym, East Bonanza Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA
FINAL -
1335 Sat Feb 8
W
Dula Gym, East Bonanza Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA
FINAL -
1336 Sat Feb 8
W
Dula Gym, East Bonanza Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA
FINAL -
1337 Sun Feb 9
W
Dula Gym, East Bonanza Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA
FINAL -
1542 Sat Feb 15
W
Boys & Girls Clubs of South Puget Sound, South 66th Street, Tacoma, WA, USA
FINAL -
1433 Sat Feb 15
L
Tacoma, WA, USA
FINAL -
1543 Sat Feb 15
W
Boys & Girls Clubs of South Puget Sound, South 66th Street, Tacoma, WA, USA
FINAL -
1544 Sun Feb 16
W
Boys & Girls Clubs of South Puget Sound, South 66th Street, Tacoma, WA, USA
FINAL -
1545 Sun Feb 16
W
Boys & Girls Clubs of South Puget Sound, South 66th Street, Tacoma, WA, USA
FINAL -