skip navigation

Saturday November 02, 2019

NMCSD Wolf Pack

50

Dallas Wheelchair Mavericks

74

Saturday November 02, 2019

NMCSD Wolf Pack

67

NY Rollin Knicks

92

Saturday November 02, 2019

Milwaukee Wheelchair Bucks

80

NMCSD Wolf Pack

74

Sunday November 03, 2019

NMCSD Wolf Pack

88

Mary Free Bed Pacers

53

Saturday December 07, 2019

Mary Free Bed Pacers

71

NMCSD Wolf Pack

64

Saturday December 07, 2019

Milwaukee Wheelchair Bucks

79

NMCSD Wolf Pack

69

Saturday December 07, 2019

Toronto Rollin' Raptors-DI (2)

40

NMCSD Wolf Pack

55

Sunday December 08, 2019

NMCSD Wolf Pack

61

Toronto Rollin Raptors

51

Saturday January 11, 2020

NMCSD Wolf Pack

31

MedStar NRH Punishers

66

Saturday January 11, 2020

Miami Heat Wheels

56

NMCSD Wolf Pack

68

Sunday January 12, 2020

NMCSD Wolf Pack

59

Rancho Halos- DI

42

Friday January 24, 2020

Ability360 Wheelchair Suns

41

NMCSD Wolf Pack

66

Saturday January 25, 2020

Tucson Lobos-DI

48

NMCSD Wolf Pack

77

Sunday January 26, 2020

Seattle Sonics

59

NMCSD Wolf Pack

61

Friday February 07, 2020

Mary Free Bed Pacers

60

NMCSD Wolf Pack

66

Saturday February 08, 2020

Seattle Sonics

43

NMCSD Wolf Pack

49

Sunday February 09, 2020

University of Arizona Wildcats

47

NMCSD Wolf Pack

59

Saturday February 15, 2020

NMCSD Wolf Pack

65

Miami Heat Wheels

56

Saturday February 15, 2020

Dallas Wheelchair Mavericks

81

NMCSD Wolf Pack

48

Sunday February 16, 2020

NMCSD Wolf Pack

61

Toronto Rollin Raptors

55

Friday February 21, 2020

U of Texas at Arlington

89

NMCSD Wolf Pack

48

Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status Watch
338 Sat Nov 2
L
FINAL -
339 Sat Nov 2
L
FINAL -
284 Sat Nov 2
L
FINAL -
199 Sun Nov 3
W
2019 Buckeye Cup
TBD -
586 Sat Dec 7
L
Mary Free Bed Invitational - Grand Rapids MI
FINAL -
589 Sat Dec 7
L
Mary Free Bed Invitational - Grand Rapids MI
FINAL -
603 Sat Dec 7
W
Mary Free Bed Invitational - Grand Rapids MI
FINAL -
593 Sun Dec 8
W
Mary Free Bed Invitational - Grand Rapids MI
FINAL -
894 Sat Jan 11
L
Southern Regional Technology and Recreation Complex, Bock Road, Fort Washington, MD, USA
FINAL -
901 Sat Jan 11
W
FINAL -
1323 Sun Jan 12
W
Southern Regional Technology and Recreation Complex, Bock Road, Fort Washington, MD, USA
FINAL -
1150 Fri Jan 24
W
Ability360 Sports & Fitness Center, East Washington Street, Phoenix, AZ, USA
FINAL -
908 Sat Jan 25
W
Ability360 Sports & Fitness Center, East Washington Street, Phoenix, AZ, USA
FINAL -
1393 Sun Jan 26
W
Ability 360 Center, Washington Street, Phoenix, AZ, USA
FINAL -
1318 Fri Feb 7
W
Brad Rich Invitational
FINAL -
1395 Sat Feb 8
W
San Diego Brad Rich Invitational
FINAL -
1409 Sun Feb 9
W
FINAL -
1592 Sat Feb 15
W
Dallas, TX, USA
FINAL -
1449 Sat Feb 15
L
Dallas, TX, USA - UTA
FINAL -
1611 Sun Feb 16
W
Dallas, TX, USA
FINAL -
1548 Fri Feb 21
L
FINAL -